ESTAS SON LAS ALTAS Y BAJAS D 2ª



  • ALAVÉS

    ENTRENADOR

    • Trotta, Iván Alonso, Pablo, Ibón Begoña
      Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
      ALMERÍA

    ENTRENADOR
    Fernando Castro Santos Manolo (Málaga B) Francisco (Albacete), Salas (Sevilla), César Jiménez (Zaragoza) Peragón (Rayo)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    CÁDIZ

    ENTRENADOR
    Víctor Espárrago Sergio Iglesias, Sambruno y Víctor García Peragón (Rayo)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    CELTA

    ENTRENADOR
    Fernando Vázquez Almunia (Arsenal), Cáceres, Mostovoi, Milosevic (Parma), Ilic (Partizán), Pinilla (Chievo) Víctor Salas (Sevilla), Carmelo (Las Palmas), Camuñas y Marqués (Rayo Vallecano).
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    CIUDAD DE MURCIA

    ENTRENADOR

    Labaka (Real Sociedad), Héctor Font (Villarreal), Cifuentes (Mallorca) Espejo (Algeciras)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    CÓRDOBA

    ENTRENADOR

    • Selu (Xerez), Gorka García (Osasuna), Armentano (Algeciras) Javi Gracia (retirado) Brit (Osasuna), Bilic (Zaragoza), Toedtli (Sevilla), Iván Alonso (Alavés), Aganzo (Levante), Raúl Sánchez (Salamanca), Rubén (Las Palmas) y
      Antonio López (técnico),
      Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
      EIBAR

    ENTRENADOR
    Mendilibar Kortina (retirado), Brit (Osasuna), Saizar, Roldán, De la Cruz y Badiola Daniel Cifuentes y Vladimir Ramos (Lanzarote)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    ELCHE

    ENTRENADOR
    Josu Uribe Noguerol (Celta), Unai Vergara José Manuel, Djorovic, Acuña y Dani Mallo (Deportivo) Rubén Suárez (Sporting), Ledesma (Boca Juniors), Carmelo (Las Palmas), Pendín, Mena y Moreno (Xerez), Rubén (Deportivo)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    LLEIDA

    ENTRENADOR

    • Arpón (Recre), Gibanel (Terrassa)
      Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
      MÁLAGA 'B'

    ENTRENADOR
    Antonio Tapia Descamps, Desserne Mario, Nacho (Levante), Manolo (Almería), Pato, Lara, Puigdollers, Bernal, Manrique, Merino Abel (Sevilla B)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    MURCIA

    ENTRENADOR
    Manuel Preciado Marañón (Sevilla), Olave (Gimnasia) Iván Hurtado, Bonano, Sánchez Broto (Getafe), Roteta, Pedro Largo, Clavero (Osasuna), Loeschbor, Quintana, Fredi (Sevilla), Setvalls, Gómez, Isach, Esnaider, Juárez (Quito) Trotta e Iván Alonso (Alavés), Moreno y Fagiani (Numancia), Carpintero (Levante), Mena y Gerard Autet (Xerez), Cubillo (Getafe)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    NASTIC DE TARRAGONA

    ENTRENADOR

    • Vinyals (entrenador), Jonathan Torres (Tenerife) Molist (Terrassa), Miguel Álvarez (entrenador), Escoda (Salamanca)
      Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
      'POLI' EJIDO

    ENTRENADOR
    Pepe Mel Canito (Xerez), Juanpe (Motril) Calado (Betis), Barkero (Real Sociedad) Mario e Iriney (Rayo Vallecano), Cachorro, Dani Pendín y Selu (Xerez), Zafra (Algeciras), Borja (Leganés)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    PONTEVEDRA

    ENTRENADOR

    • Raúl Aguilar, Tonino, Esteban Trasancos, Juanlu. Javi Rico, Sito, Manu Busto, Ragg y Rafa Muradas Changui, Dani Mallo, Acuña, Rubén y Momo (Deportivo), Espadas (Zaragoza)
      Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
      RACING DE FERROL

    ENTRENADOR
    Juan Veiga
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    RECREATIVO

    ENTRENADOR
    Quique Hernández Calle (Xerez), Aitor (Eibar) Toedtli (Sevilla) Albiol (Valencia)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    SALAMANCA

    ENTRENADOR
    Felipe Miñambres
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    SPORTING

    ENTRENADOR
    Marcelino Roberto (Celta) Bilic (Zaragoza) Peragón (Rayo), Trotta (Alavés), Pulido (Rayo Vallecano), Dani (Sevilla), Dani Pendín (Xerez) y Bilic (Zaragoza)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    TENERIFE

    ENTRENADOR
    Pepe Moré Bombarda (Feyenoord), Linares, Jonathan Torres (Gimnàstic) Lussenhoff (Cruz Azul), Djukic (retirado) Zoltan Boor (Debrecen), Rubén Suárez (Sporting), Gerard Autet (Xerez), Fagiani (Numancia), Limones (Levante)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    TERRASSA

    ENTRENADOR
    Juanma Lillo David Valle (Gramanet) Maestro, Padilla, Méndez, Jubera, Gibanel, Cristian García Gaspar (Málaga B), Tito (Levante), Autet y Dani Pendín (Xerez), Dani Borreguero y Rubén Suárez (Sporting)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    VALLADOLID

    ENTRENADOR
    Sergio Kresic Pachón* (Getafe) Óscar (Zaragoza), Orcellet, Jon Ander, Caminero Germán Hornos (Sevilla), Mateo (Osasuna) y Aduriz (Burgos)
    Equipo ALTAS BAJAS INTERESAN
    XEREZ

    ENTRENADOR

    • Pineda* (Numancia) Doblas (Betis), Selu (Córdoba), Calle (Recreativo)

Accede para responder