Porra Jornada 34



  • Vamos allá con la trigésimocuarta jornada:

    La clasificación:
    [attachment=0:3by8icmt]jor33.png[/attachment:3by8icmt]

    Los partidos:
    Elche - Numancia
    Tenerife - Girona
    Gimnàstic - Mirandés
    Huesca - Cádiz
    Sevilla At. - Valladolid
    Alcorcón - Getafe
    UCAM - Rayo
    Lugo - Oviedo
    Córdoba - Almería
    Zaragoza - Mallorca
    Levante - Reus

    Mi pronóstico:
    Elche 1 - 0 Numancia
    Tenerife 2 - 1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2 - 1 Mirandés
    Huesca 1 - 1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1 - 2 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 2 - 0 Getafe
    UCAM 2 - 1 Rayo
    Lugo 0 - 1 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1 - 2 Almería
    Zaragoza 2 - 0 Mallorca
    Levante 2 - 1 Reus


  • Moderador

    Elche 1-0 Numancia
    Tenerife 0-0 Girona
    Gimnàstic 1-0 Mirandés
    Huesca 2-2 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 0-1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 0-1 Getafe
    UCAM 0-1 Rayo
    Lugo 1-0 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1-1 Almería
    Zaragoza 0-0 Mallorca
    Levante 1-0 Reus



  • Elche - Numancia 1-0
    Tenerife - Girona 2-1
    Gimnàstic - Mirandés 2-0
    Huesca - Cádiz 0-1
    Sevilla At. - Valladolid 1-2
    Alcorcón - Getafe 1-1
    UCAM - Rayo 2-2
    Lugo - Oviedo 1-1
    Córdoba - Almería 3-1
    Zaragoza - Mallorca 2-0
    Levante - Reus 1-0



  • Elche 1-1 Numancia
    Tenerife 1-1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2-2 Mirandés
    Huesca 1-1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1-2 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 1-1 Getafe
    UCAM 2-0 Rayo
    Lugo 1-0 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1-0 Almería
    Zaragoza 2-1 Mallorca
    Levante 1-0 Reus



  • Elche 2 -0 Numancia
    Tenerife 1 - 1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2- 1 Mirandés
    Huesca 2 -1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At.1 - 1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 1- 2 Getafe
    UCAM 1 - 1Rayo
    Lugo 1- 0 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1 - 1 Almería
    Zaragoza 3 -1 Mallorca
    Levante 2- 0 Reus


  • Cafeteros

    Elche - Numancia 2-1
    Tenerife - Girona 1-1
    Gimnàstic - Mirandés 2-0
    Huesca - Cádiz 2-1
    Sevilla At. - Valladolid 1-1
    Alcorcón - Getafe 2-1
    UCAM - Rayo 0-0
    Lugo - Oviedo 3-0
    Córdoba - Almería 1-0
    Zaragoza - Mallorca 1-0
    Levante - Reus 2-0



  • Elche 1-1 Numancia
    Tenerife 1 - 1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 1- 1 Mirandés
    Huesca 1 -1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At.1 - 1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 1- 1 Getafe
    UCAM 1 - 1Rayo
    Lugo 1- 1 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1 - 1 Almería
    Zaragoza 1-1 Mallorca
    Levante 0- 1 Reus



  • Elche 2-1 Numancia
    Tenerife 1-0 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2-1 Mirandés
    Huesca 1-2 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1-3 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 1-3 Getafe
    UCAM 1-2 Rayo
    Lugo 3-2 Oviedo
    Córdoba 2-1 Almería
    Zaragoza 2-0 Mallorca
    Levante 3-1 Reus



  • Elche 1 - 0 Numancia
    Tenerife 1 - 1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2 - 0 Mirandés
    Huesca 0 - 1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 0 - 1 Getafe
    UCAM 1 - 1 Rayo
    Lugo 0 - 1 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1 - 0 Almería
    Zaragoza 3 - 1 Mallorca
    Levante 3 - 0 Reus



  • Elche 2 - 1 Numancia
    Tenerife 1 - 1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Mirandés
    Huesca 2 - 1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 0 - 2 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 1 - 2 Getafe
    UCAM 3 - 2Rayo
    Lugo 1 - 0 Oviedo
    Córdoba 4 - 2 Almería
    Zaragoza 3 - 1 Mallorca
    Levante 3 - 0 Reus



  • Elche 3- 1 Numancia
    Tenerife 2- 1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Mirandés
    Huesca 2 - 1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1 - 1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 0 - 0 getafe
    UCAM 0- 2Rayo
    Lugo 2 - 0 Oviedo
    Córdoba 2- 1 Almería
    Zaragoza 3 - 1 Mallorca
    Levante 2-0 reus



  • Elche 2-1 Numancia
    Tenerife 3-2 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2-0 Mirandés
    Huesca 2-1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1-1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 0-2 Getafe
    UCAM 1-1 Rayo
    Lugo 1-1 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1-0 Almería
    Zaragoza 3-1 Mallorca
    Levante 2-0 Reus



  • Elche - Numancia. 2-0
    Tenerife - Girona. 2-1
    Gimnàstic - Mirandés. 2-1
    Huesca - Cádiz. 1-1
    Sevilla At. - Valladolid. 1-1
    Alcorcón - Getafe. 0-1
    UCAM - Rayo. 1-0
    Lugo - Oviedo. 1-2
    Córdoba - Almería 0-0
    Zaragoza - Mallorca. 2-1
    Levante - Reus. 2-0


  • Cafeteros

    Elche 2-1 Numancia
    Tenerife 1-1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2-1 Mirandés
    Huesca 1-1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1-1 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 1-1 Getafe
    UCAM 2-1 Rayo
    Lugo 1-1 Oviedo
    Córdoba 1-1 Almería
    Zaragoza 2-1 Mallorca
    Levante 1-0 Reus



  • Elche 2-0 Numancia
    Tenerife 1-1 Girona
    Gimnàstic 2-1 Mirandés
    Huesca 2-1 Cádiz
    Sevilla At. 1-2 Valladolid
    Alcorcón 2-2 Getafe
    UCAM 1-3 Rayo
    Lugo 3-1 Oviedo
    Córdoba 0-1 Almería
    Zaragoza 1-2 Mallorca
    Levante 3-0 Reus


Accede para responder